RCD / Estadísticas LaLiga 1|2|3

RCDeportivo

16

Sabin Merino ZuloagaSabin Merino

Delanteros

4 goles
Goleadores
1Sabin Merino4
2Aketxe4
3Koné3
4Victor Mollejo3
5Christian Santos3
4

Alejandro Berganti?os Garcíaálex Berganti?os

Centrocampistas

1120 Pases
Pases
1álex Berganti?os1120
2Aketxe954
3Nolaskoain902
4Francisco Montero801
5Dani Giménez728
1

Daniel Giménez HernándezDani Giménez

Porteros

2340 Minutos
Minutos
1Dani Giménez2340
2Aketxe1949
3álex Berganti?os1874
4Eneko Bóveda1595
5Nolaskoain1551
10

Ager AketxeAketxe

Centrocampistas

52 Disparos
Disparos
1Aketxe52
2Koné33
3Victor Mollejo24
4Borja Valle15
5Francisco Montero9
24

Eneko Bóveda AltubeEneko Bóveda

Defensas

8 Amarillas
Amarillas
1Eneko Bóveda8
2Victor Mollejo6
3Francisco Montero6
4Nolaskoain5
5Vicente Gómez5
3

Michele SommaSomma

Defensas

1 Rojas
Rojas
1Somma1
2Francisco Montero1
3Emre ?olak1
4Koné1
5David Simón0

RCD / Clasificación

15o
30 puntos
PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
12 Rayo Vallecano 342571353227
13 AD Alcorcón 342671363029
14 Real Sporting 312687112327
15 RC Deportivo 302679102437
16 CD Tenerife 292678113033
17 Málaga CF 282651382124
18 Real Oviedo 2826610103238